Calendari Partits: Tots els equips | 3a Catalana Grup 5 - 2019/20


J. 1 | 06.09.2019
21:00
FC Pradenc
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 1 | 07.09.2019
16:00
UD Taradell
AEC Manlleu B
J. 1 | 07.09.2019
16:30
CF Olimpic la Garriga
UE Centelles
J. 1 | 07.09.2019
17:00
CD Borgonyà
CE Roda de Ter
J. 1 | 07.09.2019
17:00
CF Voltregà
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 1 | 08.09.2019
11:45
OAR Vic
UE Tona B
J. 1 | 08.09.2019
12:15
CF Castellterçol
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 1 | 08.09.2019
16:00
UE Gurb
CE Llorençà
J. 1 | 08.09.2019
17:00
UE Seva
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 2 | 14.09.2019
15:30
AEC Manlleu B
UE Seva
J. 2 | 14.09.2019
16:00
UE Tona B
CF Castellterçol
J. 2 | 14.09.2019
16:00
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Voltregà
J. 2 | 14.09.2019
16:45
CF Ametlla Vallés
FC Pradenc
J. 2 | 14.09.2019
17:00
JE Santa Eugènia
CD Borgonyà
J. 2 | 14.09.2019
18:00
CE Llorençà
OAR Vic
J. 2 | 15.09.2019
16:30
CE Roda de Ter
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 2 | 15.09.2019
18:00
UE Centelles
UE Gurb
J. 2 | 15.09.2019
18:00
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
UD Taradell
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CE Llorençà
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
UE Centelles
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CE Roda de Ter
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
AEC Manlleu B
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 3 | 21.09.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
UD Taradell
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CF Castellterçol
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
UE Tona B
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
OAR Vic
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
UE Gurb
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CD Borgonyà
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
FC Pradenc
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Voltregà
J. 4 | 28.09.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
UE Seva
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
UE Centelles
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CE Roda de Ter
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
AEC Manlleu B
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
UD Taradell
J. 5 | 05.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
UE Seva
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CF Castellterçol
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
CE Llorençà
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
UE Tona B
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
OAR Vic
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UE Gurb
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CD Borgonyà
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
FC Pradenc
J. 6 | 12.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CF Voltregà
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CE Roda de Ter
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
AEC Manlleu B
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
UD Taradell
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
UE Seva
J. 7 | 19.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
CF Voltregà
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
CF Castellterçol
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
UE Centelles
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CE Llorençà
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UE Tona B
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
OAR Vic
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
UE Gurb
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CD Borgonyà
J. 8 | 26.10.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
FC Pradenc
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
AEC Manlleu B
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
UD Taradell
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
UE Seva
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
CF Voltregà
J. 9 | 02.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
FC Pradenc
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CF Castellterçol
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CE Roda de Ter
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UE Centelles
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CE Llorençà
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
UE Tona B
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
OAR Vic
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
UE Gurb
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 10 | 09.11.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CD Borgonyà
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
AEC Manlleu B
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
UD Taradell
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
UE Seva
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CF Voltregà
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
FC Pradenc
J. 11 | 16.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
CD Borgonyà
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Castellterçol
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CE Roda de Ter
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
UE Centelles
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CE Llorençà
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
UE Tona B
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
OAR Vic
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
UE Gurb
J. 12 | 23.11.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
AEC Manlleu B
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
UD Taradell
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
UE Seva
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CF Voltregà
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
FC Pradenc
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CD Borgonyà
J. 13 | 30.11.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Castellterçol
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CE Roda de Ter
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
UE Centelles
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
CE Llorençà
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
UE Tona B
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
OAR Vic
J. 14 | 07.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
UE Gurb
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
AEC Manlleu B
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
UD Taradell
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
UE Seva
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CF Voltregà
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
FC Pradenc
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CD Borgonyà
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 15 | 14.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
UE Gurb
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
AEC Manlleu B
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Seva
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
CE Roda de Ter
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
UE Centelles
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
CE Llorençà
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
UE Tona B
J. 16 | 21.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
OAR Vic
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UD Taradell
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
UE Seva
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CF Voltregà
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
FC Pradenc
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CD Borgonyà
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
UE Gurb
J. 17 | 28.12.2019
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CF Castellterçol
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
OAR Vic
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
UE Gurb
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
CD Borgonyà
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
FC Pradenc
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Voltregà
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UE Seva
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
UD Taradell
J. 18 | 04.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Castellterçol
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
UE Tona B
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CE Llorençà
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
UE Centelles
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CE Roda de Ter
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
AEC Manlleu B
J. 19 | 11.01.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
UE Tona B
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
OAR Vic
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
UE Gurb
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
CD Borgonyà
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
FC Pradenc
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CF Voltregà
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
UE Seva
J. 20 | 18.01.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CF Castellterçol
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
CE Llorençà
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
UE Centelles
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CE Roda de Ter
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
AEC Manlleu B
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 21 | 25.01.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
UD Taradell
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CE Llorençà
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
UE Tona B
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
OAR Vic
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
UE Gurb
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CD Borgonyà
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
FC Pradenc
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CF Voltregà
J. 22 | 01.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CF Castellterçol
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
UE Centelles
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CE Roda de Ter
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
AEC Manlleu B
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
UD Taradell
J. 23 | 08.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
UE Seva
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
UE Centelles
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CE Llorençà
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
UE Tona B
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
OAR Vic
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
UE Gurb
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
CD Borgonyà
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
FC Pradenc
J. 24 | 15.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
CF Castellterçol
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
CE Roda de Ter
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
AEC Manlleu B
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
UD Taradell
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
UE Seva
J. 25 | 22.02.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CF Voltregà
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CE Roda de Ter
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
UE Centelles
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CE Llorençà
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
UE Tona B
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
OAR Vic
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
UE Gurb
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
CD Borgonyà
J. 26 | 29.02.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CF Castellterçol
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
AEC Manlleu B
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
UD Taradell
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
UE Seva
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Voltregà
J. 27 | 07.03.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
FC Pradenc
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CE Roda de Ter
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
UE Centelles
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CE Llorençà
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
UE Tona B
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
OAR Vic
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
UE Gurb
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 28 | 14.03.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
CF Castellterçol
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
AEC Manlleu B
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
UD Taradell
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
UE Seva
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CF Voltregà
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
FC Pradenc
J. 29 | 21.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CD Borgonyà
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CE Roda de Ter
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
UE Centelles
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CE Llorençà
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
UE Tona B
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
OAR Vic
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
UE Gurb
J. 30 | 28.03.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Castellterçol
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
AEC Manlleu B
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
UD Taradell
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
UE Seva
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CF Voltregà
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
FC Pradenc
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
CD Borgonyà
J. 31 | 04.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CE Roda de Ter
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
UE Centelles
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CE Llorençà
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
UE Tona B
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
OAR Vic
J. 32 | 11.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
CF Castellterçol
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
AEC Manlleu B
CF Castellterçol
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Ametlla Vallés
UD Taradell
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
JE Santa Eugènia
UE Seva
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
CE Roda de Ter
CF Voltregà
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Centelles
FC Pradenc
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
CE Llorençà
CD Borgonyà
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Tona B
CF Olimpic la Garriga
J. 33 | 18.04.2020
Per Jugar
OAR Vic
UE Gurb
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
AEC Manlleu B
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
UD Taradell
UFC Santa Perpetua B
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Seva
CF Ametlla Vallés
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Voltregà
JE Santa Eugènia
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
FC Pradenc
CE Roda de Ter
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
CD Borgonyà
UE Centelles
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CE Llorençà
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
UE Gurb
UE Tona B
J. 34 | 25.04.2020
Per Jugar
CF Castellterçol
OAR Vic
Jor. Dia Hora Local       Visitant Resultat
1 06.09.2019 21:00 FC Pradenc - JE Santa Eugènia1 - 2
1 07.09.2019 16:00 UD Taradell - AEC Manlleu B2 - 1
1 07.09.2019 16:30 CF Olimpic la Garriga - UE Centelles0 - 1
1 07.09.2019 17:00 CD Borgonyà - CE Roda de Ter2 - 1
1 07.09.2019 17:00 CF Voltregà - CF Ametlla Vallés2 - 1
1 08.09.2019 11:45 OAR Vic - UE Tona B2 - 1
1 08.09.2019 12:15 CF Castellterçol - CF Sant Feliu de Codines1 - 3
1 08.09.2019 16:00 UE Gurb - CE Llorençà3 - 1
1 08.09.2019 17:00 UE Seva - UFC Santa Perpetua BSuspés
2 14.09.2019 15:30 AEC Manlleu B - UE Seva2 - 1
2 14.09.2019 16:00 UE Tona B - CF Castellterçol2 - 3
2 14.09.2019 16:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CF Voltregà1 - 2
2 14.09.2019 16:45 CF Ametlla Vallés - FC Pradenc0 - 2
2 14.09.2019 17:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CD Borgonyà2 - 3
2 14.09.2019 18:00 CE Llorençà - OAR Vic0 - 2
2 15.09.2019 16:30 CE Roda de Ter - CF Olimpic la Garriga2 - 3
2 15.09.2019 18:00 UE Centelles - UE Gurb2 - 3
2 15.09.2019 18:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - UD Taradell3 - 4
3 21.09.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - CE Llorençà_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - UE Centelles_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 UE Seva - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
3 21.09.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - UD Taradell_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - CF Castellterçol_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - UE Tona B_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - OAR Vic_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - UE Gurb_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CD Borgonyà_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - FC Pradenc_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CF Voltregà_ - _
4 28.09.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - UE Seva_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - UE Centelles_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - UD Taradell_ - _
5 05.10.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - UE Seva_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - CF Castellterçol_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - CE Llorençà_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - UE Tona B_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - OAR Vic_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - UE Gurb_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CD Borgonyà_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - FC Pradenc_ - _
6 12.10.2019 20:00 UE Seva - CF Voltregà_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - UD Taradell_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - UE Seva_ - _
7 19.10.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - CF Voltregà_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - CF Castellterçol_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - UE Centelles_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CE Llorençà_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - UE Tona B_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - OAR Vic_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - UE Gurb_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 UE Seva - CD Borgonyà_ - _
8 26.10.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - FC Pradenc_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - UD Taradell_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - UE Seva_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - CF Voltregà_ - _
9 02.11.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - FC Pradenc_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CF Castellterçol_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - UE Centelles_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CE Llorençà_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - UE Tona B_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - OAR Vic_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 UE Seva - UE Gurb_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
10 09.11.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - CD Borgonyà_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - UD Taradell_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - UE Seva_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - CF Voltregà_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - FC Pradenc_ - _
11 16.11.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - CD Borgonyà_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CF Castellterçol_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - UE Centelles_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - CE Llorençà_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 UE Seva - UE Tona B_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - OAR Vic_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - UE Gurb_ - _
12 23.11.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - UD Taradell_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - UE Seva_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - CF Voltregà_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - FC Pradenc_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - CD Borgonyà_ - _
13 30.11.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CF Castellterçol_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 UE Seva - UE Centelles_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - CE Llorençà_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - UE Tona B_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - OAR Vic_ - _
14 07.12.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - UE Gurb_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - UD Taradell_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - UE Seva_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - CF Voltregà_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - FC Pradenc_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - CD Borgonyà_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
15 14.12.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - UE Gurb_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 CF Castellterçol - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 UD Taradell - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 UE Seva - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 CF Voltregà - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 FC Pradenc - UE Centelles_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 CD Borgonyà - CE Llorençà_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - UE Tona B_ - _
16 21.12.2019 20:00 UE Gurb - OAR Vic_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - UD Taradell_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - UE Seva_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CF Voltregà_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - FC Pradenc_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 UE Centelles - CD Borgonyà_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 CE Llorençà - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 UE Tona B - UE Gurb_ - _
17 28.12.2019 20:00 OAR Vic - CF Castellterçol_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - OAR Vic_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - UE Gurb_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - CD Borgonyà_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - FC Pradenc_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CF Voltregà_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - UE Seva_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - UD Taradell_ - _
18 04.01.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CF Castellterçol_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - UE Tona B_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - CE Llorençà_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - UE Centelles_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 UE Seva - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
19 11.01.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - UE Tona B_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - OAR Vic_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - UE Gurb_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - CD Borgonyà_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - FC Pradenc_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CF Voltregà_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - UE Seva_ - _
20 18.01.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - CF Castellterçol_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - CE Llorençà_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - UE Centelles_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
21 25.01.2020 20:00 UE Seva - UD Taradell_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - CE Llorençà_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - UE Tona B_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - OAR Vic_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - UE Gurb_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CD Borgonyà_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - FC Pradenc_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - CF Voltregà_ - _
22 01.02.2020 20:00 UE Seva - CF Castellterçol_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - UE Centelles_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - UD Taradell_ - _
23 08.02.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - UE Seva_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - UE Centelles_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CE Llorençà_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - UE Tona B_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - OAR Vic_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - UE Gurb_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - CD Borgonyà_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 UE Seva - FC Pradenc_ - _
24 15.02.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - CF Castellterçol_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - UD Taradell_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - UE Seva_ - _
25 22.02.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - CF Voltregà_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - UE Centelles_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CE Llorençà_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - UE Tona B_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - OAR Vic_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - UE Gurb_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 UE Seva - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - CD Borgonyà_ - _
26 29.02.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - CF Castellterçol_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - UD Taradell_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - UE Seva_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CF Voltregà_ - _
27 07.03.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - FC Pradenc_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - UE Centelles_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CE Llorençà_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - UE Tona B_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 UE Seva - OAR Vic_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - UE Gurb_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
28 14.03.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - CF Castellterçol_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - UD Taradell_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - UE Seva_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - CF Voltregà_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - FC Pradenc_ - _
29 21.03.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CD Borgonyà_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - UE Centelles_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 UE Seva - CE Llorençà_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - UE Tona B_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - OAR Vic_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - UE Gurb_ - _
30 28.03.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CF Castellterçol_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - UD Taradell_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - UE Seva_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - CF Voltregà_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - FC Pradenc_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - CD Borgonyà_ - _
31 04.04.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 UE Seva - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - UE Centelles_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - CE Llorençà_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - UE Tona B_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - OAR Vic_ - _
32 11.04.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - CF Castellterçol_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 AEC Manlleu B - CF Castellterçol_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B - CF Sant Feliu de Codines_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés - UD Taradell_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia - UE Seva_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 CE Roda de Ter - CF Voltregà_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 UE Centelles - FC Pradenc_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 CE Llorençà - CD Borgonyà_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 UE Tona B - CF Olimpic la Garriga_ - _
33 18.04.2020 20:00 OAR Vic - UE Gurb_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines - AEC Manlleu B_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 UD Taradell - UFC Santa Perpetua B_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 UE Seva - CF Ametlla Vallés_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 CF Voltregà - JE Santa Eugènia_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 FC Pradenc - CE Roda de Ter_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 CD Borgonyà - UE Centelles_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 CF Olimpic la Garriga - CE Llorençà_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 UE Gurb - UE Tona B_ - _
34 25.04.2020 20:00 CF Castellterçol - OAR Vic_ - _