Dissabte, 07-03-2020 - Jornada 27
CF Castellterçol
JE Santa Eugènia
CE Roda de Ter
CF Ametlla Vallés
UE Centelles
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CE Llorençà
AEC Manlleu B
UE Tona B
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
OAR Vic
UD Taradell
UE Gurb
UE Seva
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Voltregà
CD Borgonyà
FC Pradenc
Dissabte, 07-03-2020 - Jornada 27
CF Castellterçol 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia
CE Roda de Ter 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés
UE Centelles 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B
CE Llorençà 20:00 AEC Manlleu B
UE Tona B 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines
OAR Vic 20:00 UD Taradell
UE Gurb 20:00 UE Seva
CF Olimpic la Garriga 20:00 CF Voltregà
CD Borgonyà 20:00 FC Pradenc

Pos.
Equip
PJ
PTS
1
CF Voltregà
CF Voltregà
18
41
2
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
18
40
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
18
37
FC Pradenc
FC Pradenc
18
37
UE Centelles
UE Centelles
18
33
UD Taradell
UD Taradell
18
31
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Olimpic la Garriga
18
30
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
18
30
AEC Manlleu B
AEC Manlleu B
18
26
CF Castellterçol
CF Castellterçol
18
22
UE Tona B
UE Tona B
18
22
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
18
20
CD Borgonyà
CD Borgonyà
18
19
CE Roda de Ter
CE Roda de Ter
18
19
CE Llorençà
CE Llorençà
18
16
16
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
18
15
17
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Ametlla Vallés
18
11
18
UE Seva
UE Seva
18
5
Pos.   Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS ÚLTIMS
  1 same (1) CF Voltregà 18 12 5 1 45 19 26 41 VictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpatVictòria
  2 same (2) UE Gurb 18 13 1 4 51 29 22 40 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaDerrotaVictòria
  3 same (3) OAR Vic 18 10 7 1 30 10 20 37 VictòriaEmpatDerrotaEmpatVictòria
  4 same (4) FC Pradenc 18 11 4 3 36 17 19 37 VictòriaDerrotaVictòriaVictòriaEmpat
  5 same (5) UE Centelles 18 10 3 5 43 35 8 33 EmpatDerrotaDerrotaEmpatVictòria
  6 same (6) UD Taradell 18 9 4 5 34 35 -1 31 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaDerrotaVictòria
  7 same (7) CF Olimpic la Garriga 18 9 3 6 45 25 20 30 DerrotaEmpatVictòriaVictòriaDerrota
  8 same (8) CF Sant Feliu de Codines 18 9 3 6 42 34 8 30 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  9 same (9) AEC Manlleu B 18 7 5 6 35 32 3 26 DerrotaVictòriaDerrotaEmpatDerrota
  10 same (10) CF Castellterçol 18 6 4 8 25 35 -10 22 VictòriaDerrotaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  11 same (11) UE Tona B 18 7 1 10 32 35 -3 22 DerrotaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaDerrota
  12 same (12) JE Santa Eugènia 18 6 2 10 29 44 -15 20 DerrotaDerrotaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  13 same (13) CD Borgonyà 18 4 7 7 32 35 -3 19 DerrotaVictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  14 same (14) CE Roda de Ter 18 4 7 7 30 33 -3 19 DerrotaVictòriaEmpatDerrotaEmpat
  15 same (15) CE Llorençà 18 4 4 10 30 48 -18 16 DerrotaVictòriaDerrotaDerrotaDerrota
  16 same (16) UFC Santa Perpetua B 18 5 0 13 30 40 -10 15 DerrotaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaVictòria
  17 same (17) CF Ametlla Vallés 18 3 2 13 28 53 -25 11 VictòriaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaDerrota
  18 same (18) UE Seva 18 1 2 15 18 56 -38 5 EmpatDerrotaDerrotaDerrotaDerrota

Pos.
Equip
PJ
PTS
1
FC Pradenc
FC Pradenc
8
21
2
UE Centelles
UE Centelles
10
19
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
9
19
CF Voltregà
CF Voltregà
8
18
UD Taradell
UD Taradell
8
18
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
9
16
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
8
16
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Olimpic la Garriga
8
15
CE Roda de Ter
CE Roda de Ter
11
14
CE Llorençà
CE Llorençà
10
13
AEC Manlleu B
AEC Manlleu B
8
12
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
10
11
UE Tona B
UE Tona B
10
10
CD Borgonyà
CD Borgonyà
8
10
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
10
9
16
CF Castellterçol
CF Castellterçol
9
9
17
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Ametlla Vallés
10
4
18
UE Seva
UE Seva
8
2
Pos.   Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS ÚLTIMS
  1 up (4) FC Pradenc 8 7 0 1 21 6 15 21 VictòriaDerrotaVictòriaVictòriaEmpat
  2 up (5) UE Centelles 10 6 1 3 26 20 6 19 EmpatDerrotaDerrotaEmpatVictòria
  3 same (3) OAR Vic 9 5 4 0 18 5 13 19 VictòriaEmpatDerrotaEmpatVictòria
  4 down (1) CF Voltregà 8 5 3 0 20 5 15 18 VictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpatVictòria
  5 up (6) UD Taradell 8 5 3 0 19 13 6 18 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaDerrotaVictòria
  6 up (8) CF Sant Feliu de Codines 9 5 1 3 22 16 6 16 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  7 down (2) UE Gurb 8 5 1 2 22 17 5 16 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaDerrotaVictòria
  8 down (7) CF Olimpic la Garriga 8 5 0 3 27 9 18 15 DerrotaEmpatVictòriaVictòriaDerrota
  9 up (14) CE Roda de Ter 11 3 5 3 19 18 1 14 DerrotaVictòriaEmpatDerrotaEmpat
  10 up (15) CE Llorençà 10 4 1 5 21 21 0 13 DerrotaVictòriaDerrotaDerrotaDerrota
  11 down (9) AEC Manlleu B 8 3 3 2 18 15 3 12 DerrotaVictòriaDerrotaEmpatDerrota
  12 same (12) JE Santa Eugènia 10 3 2 5 21 22 -1 11 DerrotaDerrotaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  13 down (11) UE Tona B 10 3 1 6 14 15 -1 10 DerrotaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaDerrota
  14 down (13) CD Borgonyà 8 2 4 2 13 11 2 10 DerrotaVictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  15 up (16) UFC Santa Perpetua B 10 3 0 7 16 20 -4 9 DerrotaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaVictòria
  16 down (10) CF Castellterçol 9 3 0 6 12 24 -12 9 VictòriaDerrotaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  17 same (17) CF Ametlla Vallés 10 1 1 8 10 28 -18 4 VictòriaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaDerrota
  18 same (18) UE Seva 8 0 2 6 9 22 -13 2 EmpatDerrotaDerrotaDerrotaDerrota

Pos.
Equip
PJ
PTS
1
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
10
24
2
CF Voltregà
CF Voltregà
10
23
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
9
18
FC Pradenc
FC Pradenc
10
16
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Olimpic la Garriga
10
15
AEC Manlleu B
AEC Manlleu B
10
14
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
9
14
UE Centelles
UE Centelles
8
14
UD Taradell
UD Taradell
10
13
CF Castellterçol
CF Castellterçol
9
13
UE Tona B
UE Tona B
8
12
CD Borgonyà
CD Borgonyà
10
9
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
8
9
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Ametlla Vallés
8
7
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
8
6
16
CE Roda de Ter
CE Roda de Ter
7
5
17
UE Seva
UE Seva
10
3
18
CE Llorençà
CE Llorençà
8
3
Pos.   Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS ÚLTIMS
  1 up (2) UE Gurb 10 8 0 2 29 12 17 24 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaDerrotaVictòria
  2 down (1) CF Voltregà 10 7 2 1 25 14 11 23 VictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpatVictòria
  3 same (3) OAR Vic 9 5 3 1 12 5 7 18 VictòriaEmpatDerrotaEmpatVictòria
  4 same (4) FC Pradenc 10 4 4 2 15 11 4 16 VictòriaDerrotaVictòriaVictòriaEmpat
  5 up (7) CF Olimpic la Garriga 10 4 3 3 18 16 2 15 DerrotaEmpatVictòriaVictòriaDerrota
  6 up (9) AEC Manlleu B 10 4 2 4 17 17 0 14 DerrotaVictòriaDerrotaEmpatDerrota
  7 up (8) CF Sant Feliu de Codines 9 4 2 3 20 18 2 14 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  8 down (5) UE Centelles 8 4 2 2 17 15 2 14 EmpatDerrotaDerrotaEmpatVictòria
  9 down (6) UD Taradell 10 4 1 5 15 22 -7 13 VictòriaVictòriaVictòriaDerrotaVictòria
  10 same (10) CF Castellterçol 9 3 4 2 13 11 2 13 VictòriaDerrotaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  11 same (11) UE Tona B 8 4 0 4 18 20 -2 12 DerrotaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaDerrota
  12 up (13) CD Borgonyà 10 2 3 5 19 24 -5 9 DerrotaVictòriaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  13 down (12) JE Santa Eugènia 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9 DerrotaDerrotaVictòriaEmpatEmpat
  14 up (17) CF Ametlla Vallés 8 2 1 5 18 25 -7 7 VictòriaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaDerrota
  15 up (16) UFC Santa Perpetua B 8 2 0 6 14 20 -6 6 DerrotaDerrotaDerrotaVictòriaVictòria
  16 down (14) CE Roda de Ter 7 1 2 4 11 15 -4 5 DerrotaVictòriaEmpatDerrotaEmpat
  17 up (18) UE Seva 10 1 0 9 9 34 -25 3 EmpatDerrotaDerrotaDerrotaDerrota
  18 down (15) CE Llorençà 8 0 3 5 9 27 -18 3 DerrotaVictòriaDerrotaDerrotaDerrota

Ascens
Promoció Ascens
Descens

PJ = Jugats PG = Guanyats PE = Empatats PP = Perduts GF = Gols Favor GC = Gols Contra DIF = Differència PTS = Punts ÚLTIMS = Últims partits