Dissabte, 21-09-2019 - Jornada 3
UE Tona B
CE Llorençà
OAR Vic
UE Centelles
UE Gurb
CE Roda de Ter
CF Olimpic la Garriga
JE Santa Eugènia
CD Borgonyà
CF Ametlla Vallés
FC Pradenc
UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Voltregà
AEC Manlleu B
UE Seva
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Castellterçol
UD Taradell
Dissabte, 21-09-2019 - Jornada 3
UE Tona B 20:00 CE Llorençà
OAR Vic 20:00 UE Centelles
UE Gurb 20:00 CE Roda de Ter
CF Olimpic la Garriga 20:00 JE Santa Eugènia
CD Borgonyà 20:00 CF Ametlla Vallés
FC Pradenc 20:00 UFC Santa Perpetua B
CF Voltregà 20:00 AEC Manlleu B
UE Seva 20:00 CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Castellterçol 20:00 UD Taradell

Pos.
Equip
PJ
PTS
1
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
2
6
2
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
2
6
UD Taradell
UD Taradell
2
6
CD Borgonyà
CD Borgonyà
2
6
CF Voltregà
CF Voltregà
2
6
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
2
3
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
2
3
UE Centelles
UE Centelles
2
3
AEC Manlleu B
AEC Manlleu B
2
3
FC Pradenc
FC Pradenc
2
3
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Olimpic la Garriga
2
3
CF Castellterçol
CF Castellterçol
2
3
CE Roda de Ter
CE Roda de Ter
2
0
UE Tona B
UE Tona B
2
0
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Ametlla Vallés
2
0
16
CE Llorençà
CE Llorençà
2
0
17
UE Seva
UE Seva
1
0
-
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
1
0
Pos.   Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS ÚLTIMS
  1 same (1) UE Gurb 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6 VictòriaVictòria
  2 same (2) OAR Vic 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6 VictòriaVictòria
  3 same (3) UD Taradell 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6 VictòriaVictòria
  4 same (4) CD Borgonyà 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6 VictòriaVictòria
  5 same (5) CF Voltregà 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6 VictòriaVictòria
  6 same (6) CF Sant Feliu de Codines 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 VictòriaDerrota
  7 same (7) JE Santa Eugènia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 VictòriaDerrota
  8 same (8) UE Centelles 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 VictòriaDerrota
  9 same (9) AEC Manlleu B 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 DerrotaVictòria
  10 same (10) FC Pradenc 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 DerrotaVictòria
  11 same (11) CF Olimpic la Garriga 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 DerrotaVictòria
  12 same (12) CF Castellterçol 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3 DerrotaVictòria
  13 same (13) CE Roda de Ter 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0 DerrotaDerrota
  - same (13) UE Tona B 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0 DerrotaDerrota
  15 same (15) CF Ametlla Vallés 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 DerrotaDerrota
  16 same (16) CE Llorençà 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 DerrotaDerrota
  17 same (17) UE Seva 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 Derrota
  - same (17) UFC Santa Perpetua B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 Derrota

Pos.
Equip
PJ
PTS
1
UD Taradell
UD Taradell
1
3
2
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
1
3
AEC Manlleu B
AEC Manlleu B
1
3
CD Borgonyà
CD Borgonyà
1
3
CF Voltregà
CF Voltregà
1
3
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
1
3
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
1
0
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
1
0
UE Centelles
UE Centelles
1
0
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
1
0
CE Llorençà
CE Llorençà
1
0
CE Roda de Ter
CE Roda de Ter
1
0
UE Tona B
UE Tona B
1
0
FC Pradenc
FC Pradenc
1
0
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Olimpic la Garriga
1
0
16
CF Castellterçol
CF Castellterçol
1
0
17
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Ametlla Vallés
1
0
18
UE Seva
UE Seva
0
0
Pos.   Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS ÚLTIMS
  1 up (3) UD Taradell 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  2 down (1) UE Gurb 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 VictòriaVictòria
  3 up (9) AEC Manlleu B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 DerrotaVictòria
  - up (4) CD Borgonyà 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  - up (5) CF Voltregà 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  - down (2) OAR Vic 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  7 down (6) CF Sant Feliu de Codines 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 VictòriaDerrota
  8 down (7) JE Santa Eugènia 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 VictòriaDerrota
  - same (8) UE Centelles 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 VictòriaDerrota
  10 up (17) UFC Santa Perpetua B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 Derrota
  11 up (16) CE Llorençà 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 DerrotaDerrota
  12 up (13) CE Roda de Ter 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 DerrotaDerrota
  - up (13) UE Tona B 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 DerrotaDerrota
  14 down (10) FC Pradenc 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 DerrotaVictòria
  15 down (11) CF Olimpic la Garriga 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 DerrotaVictòria
  16 down (12) CF Castellterçol 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 DerrotaVictòria
  17 down (15) CF Ametlla Vallés 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 DerrotaDerrota
  18 down (17) UE Seva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Derrota

Pos.
Equip
PJ
PTS
1
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
CF Sant Feliu de Codines
1
3
2
UD Taradell
UD Taradell
1
3
CD Borgonyà
CD Borgonyà
1
3
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
1
3
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
1
3
UE Centelles
UE Centelles
1
3
FC Pradenc
FC Pradenc
1
3
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
1
3
CF Castellterçol
CF Castellterçol
1
3
CF Olimpic la Garriga
CF Olimpic la Garriga
1
3
CF Voltregà
CF Voltregà
1
3
AEC Manlleu B
AEC Manlleu B
1
0
CE Roda de Ter
CE Roda de Ter
1
0
CF Ametlla Vallés
CF Ametlla Vallés
1
0
UE Tona B
UE Tona B
1
0
16
CE Llorençà
CE Llorençà
1
0
17
UE Seva
UE Seva
1
0
18
UFC Santa Perpetua B
UFC Santa Perpetua B
0
0
Pos.   Equip PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS ÚLTIMS
  1 up (6) CF Sant Feliu de Codines 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 VictòriaDerrota
  2 up (3) UD Taradell 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  3 up (4) CD Borgonyà 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  - down (1) UE Gurb 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  5 up (7) JE Santa Eugènia 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 VictòriaDerrota
  6 up (8) UE Centelles 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 VictòriaDerrota
  7 up (10) FC Pradenc 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3 DerrotaVictòria
  - down (2) OAR Vic 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3 VictòriaVictòria
  9 up (12) CF Castellterçol 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 DerrotaVictòria
  - up (11) CF Olimpic la Garriga 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 DerrotaVictòria
  11 down (5) CF Voltregà 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 VictòriaVictòria
  12 down (9) AEC Manlleu B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 DerrotaVictòria
  - up (13) CE Roda de Ter 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 DerrotaDerrota
  - up (15) CF Ametlla Vallés 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 DerrotaDerrota
  - up (13) UE Tona B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 DerrotaDerrota
  16 same (16) CE Llorençà 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 DerrotaDerrota
  17 same (17) UE Seva 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 Derrota
  18 down (17) UFC Santa Perpetua B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Derrota

Ascens
Promoció Ascens
Descens

PJ = Jugats PG = Guanyats PE = Empatats PP = Perduts GF = Gols Favor GC = Gols Contra DIF = Differència PTS = Punts ÚLTIMS = Últims partits